Tags

, , , , ,

Three 48 singles? What more do fans need? :3

Kaze wa Fuiteiru line up – AKB48 (26th October 2011)

Kaze wa Fuiteiru (風わ吹いている) – Senbatsu (選抜)

Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
Team S (SKE48): Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Team N (NMB48): Yamamoto Sayaka

Kimi no Senaka (君の背中) – Undergirls (アンダーガールズ)

Team A: Iwasa Misaki, Ota Aika, Nakagawa Haruka, Maeda Ami
Team K: Kikuchi Ayaka, Fujie Reina
Team B: Ishida Haruka, Komori Mika, Sato Sumire, Miyazaki Miho
Team 4: Abe Maria, Ichikawa Miori, Iriyama Anna, Shimazaki Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran
Team Kenkyuusei: Kato Rena
Team KII (SKE48): Takayanagi Akane
Team E (SKE48): Kimoto Kanon
Team Kenkyuusei (NMB48 2nd Gen): Jo Eriko

Vamos – Undergirls Baragumi (アンダーガールズ ばら組) [Type A]

Team A: Oya Shizuka, Nakata Chisato, Nakaya Sayaka, Matsubara Natsumi
Team K: Uchida Mayumi, Tanabe Miku, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Nonaka Misato, Yonezawa Rumi
Team B: Kobayashi Kana, Suzuki Shihori, Suzuki Mariya, Chikano Rina, Hirajima Natsumi
Team 4: Shimada Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakamata Shiori, Nagao Mariya

Gondola Lift – Undergirls Yurigumi (アンダーガールズ ゆり組) [Type B]

Team A: Katayama Haruka, Kuramochi Asuka
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Nito Moeno, Matsui Sakiko
Team B: Sato Amina, Sato Natsuki, Masuda Yuka
Team 4: Nakamura Mariko

Tsubomitachi (蕾たち) – Team 4 + Team Kenkyuusei [Theater Edition]

The senbatsu line up are the usuals and Sayaka >.>. Churi is also as usual in Undergirls, which Haruu should have been in! Team 4 and KKS have a song together which is totally unfair. Amina is in Yurigumi? Really Aki-P? Damn it!


Oh My God! line up – NMB48 (19th October 2011)

Oh My God! (オーマイガー!) – Senbatsu (選抜)

Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka
Team KKS
: Jo Eriko, Murakami Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yogi Keira

Boku wa Matteru (僕わ待ってる)

Not Confirmed

Kesshou (結晶) – Shirogumi (白組) [Type A]

Team N: Fukumoto Aina, Kinoshita Haruna, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Shinohara Kanna, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka
Team KKS: Murakami Ayaka, Okita Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi

Hoshokusha tachi yo (捕食者たちよ) – Akagumi (赤組) [Type B]

Team N: Jonishi Kei , Kadowaki Kanako, Kondo Rina, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Watanabe Miyuki
Team KKS: Kawakami Rena, Kinoshita Momoka, Hikawa Ayame, Jo Eriko, Ota Riona, Yogi Keira

Uso no Tenbin (鷽の天秤) – NMB Seven [Type C]

Team N: Fukumoto Aina, Jonishi Kei, Ogasawara Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka
Team KKS: Jo Eriko

Nandeyanen, Idol (なんでやねん、アイドル) [Theater Edition]

Team N: Kadowaki Kawako, Kinoshita Haruna
Team KKS: Fujita Runa, Hara Mizuki, Kodakari Yuuka, Koyanagi Arisa, Murase Sae, Okada Risako, Otani Riko, Takano Yui, Takiyama Akane, Tanigawa Airi

With Akarin and Milky gone for now looks like Jo is the new senbatsu girl or maybe just for this single? Hmmm…. let’s see.


Oki Doki line up – SKE48 (9th November 2011)

Oki Doki (オキドキ) – Senbatsu (選抜)

Team S: Matsu Jurina, Matsu Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Kinoshita Yukiko, Oya Masana, Hiramatsu Kanako, Ono Haruka, Kuwabara Mizuki, Yagami Kumi
Team KII: Ogiso Shiori, Hata Sawako, Takayanagi Akane
Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kaneko Shiori, Hara Minami

Hatsu Koi no Kiri (初恋の踏切)

All the members.

Bazuka Houhatsha! (バズーカ砲発射!) – Shirogumi (白組) [Type A]

Team S: Matsui Jurina, Hirata Rikako, Nakanishi Yuuka
Team KII: Abiru Riho, Wakabayashi Tomoka, Sato Meiko, Ishida Anna, Matsumoto Rina
Team E: Shibata Aya, Isohara Kyoka, Kobayashi Ami
Team KKS: Saito Makiko

Hohoemi no Positive Thinking (微笑のポジティブシンキング) – Akagumi (赤組) [Type B]

Team S: Kato Rumi, Takada Shiori, Deguchi Aki, Matsui Rena
Team KII: Sato Seira, Yakata Miki, Mukaida Manatsu, Furukawa Airi
Team E: Ueno Kasumi, Umemoto Madoka, Yamashita Yukari
Team KKS: Kito Momona

Utaouyo, Bokutachi no Kouka (歌おうよ、僕たちの校歌) – Selection 8 (セレクション8) [Type C]

Team S: Oya Masana, Kazaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi,
Team KII: Takayanagi Akane, Ogiso Shiroi
Team E: Kimoto Kanon

Yay Selection 8 is back! =)

Advertisements